Участвующие команды:

- ФК Белогорск (Белогорск)

- Дальстройиндустрия (Комсомольск-на-Амуре)

- Луч-Энергия-М (Владивосток)

- СКА-Энергия-М (Хабаровск)

- ФК Благовещенск (Благовещенск)

- ФК Ноглики (Ноглики)
- ФК - ЦСП -Биробиджан (Биробиджан)

- Якутия-РСДЮФШ (Нерюнгри)

- Сахалин-М (Южно-Сахалинск)

 №

команды    

 результат

дата

место 
проведения

 1 круг

1

Луч-Энрегия-М - ФК Ноглики

20 мая

Владивосток

2

СКА-Энергия-М - Сахалин-М

Хабаровск

3

Якутия-РСДЮФШ - ФК Благовещенск

       21 мая

Нерюнгри

4

СКА-Энергия-М - ФК Ноглики

  23 мая

Хабаровск

5

ДСИ - Сахалин-М

 

Комсомольск-на-Амуре

6

Луч-Энергия-М - Сахалин-М

  27 мая

Владивосток

7

ДСИ - ФК Ноглики

 

Комсомольск-на-Амуре

8

Якутия-РСДЮФШ - ФК Белогорск

  28 мая

Нерюнгри

9

ФК Благовещенск - ФК-ЦСП-Биробиджан

 

Благовещенск

10

Сахалин-М - ФК Ноглики

  5 июня

Южно-Сахалинск

11

ФК Благовещенск - ДСИ   9 июня Благовещенск

12

ФК Белогорск - СКА-Энергия-М   Белогорск

14

ФК Благовещенск - СКА-Энергия-М   12 июня Благовещенск

15

ФК Белогорск - ДСИ   Белогорск

16

Луч-Энергия-М - ФК-ЦСП-Биробиджан   Владивосток
17 ФК-ЦСП-Биробиджан - Якутия-РСДЮФШ   18 июня Биробиджан
18  Луч-Энергия-М - ФК Благовещенск   19 июня Владивосток
19  СКА-Энергия-М - Якутия-РСДЮФШ    21 июня Хабаровск
20 Луч-Энергия-М - ФК Белогорск    22 июня  Владивосток
21 Сахалин-М - ФК-ЦСП-Биробиджан   23 июня Южно-Сахалинск
22 ДСИ - СКА-Энергия-М   26 июня Комсомольск-на-Амуре
23 ФК Ноглики - ФК-ЦСП-Биробиджан   Ноглики
24 ФК Белогорск - ФК-ЦСП-Биробиджан   2 июля Белогорск
25 ФК Благовещенск - ФК Белогорск   9 июля Благовещенск
26 ФК-ЦСП-Биробиджан - ДСИ   10 июля Биробиджан
27 Сахалин-М - ФК Благовещенск   17 июля Южно-Сахалинск
28 ФК Ноглики - ФК Белогорск   Ноглики
29 СКА-Энергия-М - ФК-ЦСП-Биробиджан   Хабаровск
30 Луч-Энергия-М - ДСИ   Владивосток
31 Сахалин-М - ФК Белогорск   20 июля Южно-Сахалинск
32 ФК Ноглики - ФК Благовещенск   Ноглики
33 Луч-Энергия-М - СКА-Энергия-М   23 июля Владивосток
34 Сахалин-М - Якутия-РСДЮФШ   24 июля Южно-Сахалинск
35 ФК Ноглики - Якутия-РСДЮФШ   27 июля Ноглики
                                                                  2 круг
1 ДСИ - Луч-Энергия-М   30 июля  Комсомольск-на-Амуре
2 ФК-ЦСП-Биробиджан - СКА-Энергия-М   Биробиджан
3 ФК Белогорск - ФК Благовещенск   31 июля Белогорск
4 ФК-ЦСП-Биробиджан - ФК Белогорск   9 августа Биробиджан
36 ДСИ - Якутия-РСДЮФШ*   10 августа Комсомольск-на-Амуре
5 ФК-ЦСП-Биробиджан - ФК Благовещенск   13 августа  Биробиджан
Луч-Энергия-М - Якутия-РСДЮФШ   Владивосток
7 ФК Ноглики - СКА-Энергия-М   17 августа  Ноглики
8 Сахалин-М - ДСИ   Южно-Сахалинск
9 ФК Благовещенск - Луч-Энергия-М   18 августа  Благовещенск
10 ФК Белогорск - Якутия-РСДЮФШ   Белогорск
11 ФК Ноглики - ДСИ   20 августа  Ноглики
12 Сахалин-М - СКА-Энергия-М   Южно-Сахалинск
13 ФК Благовещенск - Якутия-РСДЮФШ   21 августа  Благовещенск
14 ФК Белогорск - Луч-Энергия-М   Белогорск
15 Якутия-РСДЮФШ - ФК-ЦСП-Биробиджан   28 августа Нерюнгри
16 Сахалин-М - Луч-Энергия-М   1 сентября   Южно-Сахалинск
17 ДСИ - ФК Благовещенск   Комсомольск-на-Амуре 
18 СКА-Энергия-М - ФК Белогорск   Хабаровск
19 ФК Ноглики - Луч-Энергия-М   4 сентября   Ноглики
20 ДСИ - ФК Белогорск   Комсомольск-на-Амуре
21 СКА-Энергия-М - ФК Благовещенск   Хабаровск
22 ФУ-ЦСП-Биробиджан - Луч-Энергия-М   10 сентября Биробиджан
23 ФК Ноглики - Сахалин-М   11 сентября  Ноглики
24 Якутия-РСДЮФШ - ДСИ   Нерюнгри
25  Якутия-РСДЮФШ - СКА-Энергия-М   17 сентября Нерюнгри
26  ДСИ - ФК-ЦСП-Биробиджан   18 сентября Комсомольск-на-Амуре
27  Якутия-РСДЮФШ - Сахалин-М    22 сентября  Нерюнгри
28  ФК-ЦСП-Биробиджан - ФК Ноглики   Биробиджан
29  СКА-Энергия-М - Луч-Энергия-М   25 сентября   Хабаровск
30  ФК Белогорск - ФК Ноглики   Белогорск
31  ФК Благовещенск - Сахалин-М   Благовещенск
32 ФК Благовещенск - ФК Ноглики   28 сентября   Благовещенск
33 ФК Белогорск - Сахалин-М   Белогорск
13 Якутия-РСДЮФШ - Луч-Энергия-М**   Нерюнгри
34 Якутия-РСДЮФШ - ФК Ноглики   2 октября   Нерюнгри
35 ФК-ЦСП-Биробиджан - ФК Сахалин   Биробиджан
36 СКА-Энергия-М - ДСИ   Хабаровск

 * игра первого круга

** игра первого круга


Возврат к списку


 
Текст сообщения*
Защита от автоматических сообщений
Загрузить изображение